Rang Spieler T-1
03.07.
T-2
08.07.
T-3
10.07.
T-4
15.07.
T-5
17.07.
T-6
22.07.
T-7
24.07.
T-8
29.07.
T-9
31.07.
T-10
05.08.
T-11
07.08.
T-12
12.08.
T-13
14.08.
T-14
19.08.
T-15
21.08.
T-16
26.08.
T-17
28.08.
Streich
Resultate
Total Pkt.
 
1 Kopf Mathias 17 20 25 25 25 17 20 25 17 17 17 25 17 17 17 11 9 54 267
2 Stoß Marco 25 13 20 17 0 0 13 0 25 20 25 20 11 25 0 25 25 0 264
3 Zugec Silvio 0 17 0 13 0 17 13 17 11 25 0 0 0 0 17 13 17 0 160
4 Hohl Roger 0 11 13 11 20 13 17 17 13 11 9 17 0 11 11 20 17 20 151
5 Stecher Marcel 0 0 13 0 17 25 0 13 0 17 7 9 20 7 0 9 0 0 137
6 Engel Norbert 9 11 9 0 13 0 11 0 9 0 0 0 13 9 13 7 20 0 124
7 Bischof Josef 13 9 9 11 9 9 9 11 9 7 9 7 7 9 9 0 0 14 123
8 Rohner Patrick 0 0 0 17 0 20 0 11 17 13 0 0 0 17 0 17 0 0 112
9 Grabovac Ivica 13 9 17 9 9 7 17 20 11 9 17 11 9 11 9 17 13 34 106
10 Siedler Matthias 9 0 0 9 11 9 11 9 0 0 7 9 0 9 9 0 11 0 103
11 Fend Simon 0 7 0 0 13 0 25 7 0 13 20 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
12 Wehinger Rainer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 13 13 17 13 9 11 13 0 96
13 Reiner David 11 9 11 0 9 0 9 7 9 9 0 9 0 0 0 7 0 0 90
14 Manser Peter 0 25 0 20 0 13 0 0 0 11 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
15 Brunner Melanie 0 0 11 0 11 9 0 0 0 9 11 0 9 0 0 9 11 0 80
16 Boz Hakan 17 17 17 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 71
17 Wehinger Roland 0 0 0 0 17 7 0 0 20 0 11 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 68
18 Wild Harald 9 9 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 7 0 9 0 0 0 7 9 0 64
19 Sieber Michael 0 13 0 9 0 11 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 58
20 Reiss Jürgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 9 9 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 45
21 Huber Alexander 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 34
22 Fend Eckhard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 20 0 0 0 33
23 Qerkinaj Fidan 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 31
24 Witte Jens 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
25 Heinzle Bernhard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 0 0 25
26 Kesseler Jürgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
27 Gächter Christian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 24
28 Fernon Brett 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
29 Margreiter Nikolai 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 20
30 Blenk Wolfgang 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
31 Kyllönen Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
32 Türtscher Ramon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
33 Schwarzl Markus 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
34 Baumgartner Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13
35 Federer Christoph 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
36 Hardegger Stefan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
37 Brum Dieter 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
38 Kagelmann Uwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
39 Gorga Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
40 Wild Arno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
41 Marte Klaudia 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
42 Brummund Arne 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
43 Fattor Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
44 Petritsch Marcel 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
45 Berthold Silvano 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
46 Benny Frick 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
 
  Teilnehmer 12 13 12 16 11 16 12 16 14 15 16 15 14 13 12 15 10