Rang Spieler T-1
01.07.
T-2
06.07.
T-3
08.07.
T-4
13.07.
T-5
15.07.
T-6
20.07.
T-7
22.07.
T-8
27.07.
T-9
29.07.
T-10
03.08.
T-11
05.08.
T-12
10.08.
T-13
12.08.
T-14
17.08.
T-15
19.08.
T-16
24.08.
T-17
26.08.
T-18
31.08.
Streich
Resultate
Total Pkt.
 
1 Kopf Mathias 25 17 9 25 11 17 20 25 17 25 13 9 13 25 17 17 17 25 42 285
2 Qerkinaj Fidan 9 25 13 17 20 20 25 11 0 13 0 0 20 0 20 20 20 0 0 233
3 Rohner Patrick 20 0 0 0 0 0 17 20 25 7 13 17 0 20 17 25 13 17 0 211
4 Hohl Roger 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 11 25 20 25 9 25 13 13 20 0 170
5 Gsteu Thomas 0 9 17 9 9 11 9 0 0 17 9 9 0 13 11 11 17 9 0 160
6 Manser Peter 0 13 11 20 0 25 0 17 0 17 20 0 0 17 0 0 0 17 0 157
7 Wehinger Rainer 11 11 13 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 17 0 9 9 13 11 9 11 0 137
8 Bischof Josef 9 7 7 7 9 13 7 13 11 9 7 9 11 7 9 9 9 7 28 132
9 Siedler Matthias 7 9 0 13 9 7 11 9 13 20 9 0 0 0 0 0 11 9 0 127
10 Hodzic Edin 13 11 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 7 17 9 13 0 104
11 Rohner Nico 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 13 9 11 7 0 0 11 7 9 9 0 99
12 Engel Norbert 11 0 0 9 0 11 0 17 9 0 0 0 17 9 0 0 11 0 0 94
13 Schleindler Markus 0 0 11 17 25 17 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
14 Leumann Manfred 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 20 9 9 17 9 0 0 0 7 13 0 93
15 Grubmüller Thomas 7 7 9 7 7 7 9 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 9 0 0 0 90
16 Grabovac Ivica 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 9 9 17 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
17 Wehinger Roland 0 0 0 0 11 9 11 9 0 7 0 11 0 13 0 9 0 0 0 80
18 Brunner Melanie 0 9 7 13 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 9 7 7 7 0 79
19 Keckeis Desiree 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 77
20 Fend Simon 0 20 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 13 13 0 0 0 70
21 Päkel Florian 9 13 7 0 0 0 7 9 0 0 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
22 Schleindler Jörg 9 0 9 9 0 7 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
23 Stoß Marco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 9 0 25 0 0 51
24 Hummer Michael 17 0 9 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
25 Mitrovic Luka 0 7 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
26 Kesseler Jürgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
27 Lindl Patrick 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
28 Reiner David 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
29 Boz Hakan 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
30 Grim Kristina 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
31 Fröhle Christoph 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
32 He Mario 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
33 Hardegger Stefan 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
34 Schwarzl Markus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
35 Wiedenbauer Nico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 9 0 0 0 16
36 Benny Frick 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 16
37 Blazanovic Juliana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 16
38 Yalman Suphi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
39 Stateczny Diana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
40 Gächter Christian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
41 Hasenfratz Sandro 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
42 Brum Bettina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
43 Huber Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
44 Petritsch Marcel 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
45 Reiss Jürgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9
46 Stark Clarissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
47 Fattor Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
48 Wild Harald 13 9 7 11 7 7 9 11 9 13 7 9 9 9 7 7 7 7 28 -10
 
  Teilnehmer 16 16 16 14 16 16 16 16 12 16 16 16 14 16 16 16 16 16