Rang Spieler T-1
05.07.
T-2
07.07.
T-3
12.07.
T-4
14.07.
T-5
19.07.
T-6
21.07.
T-7
26.07.
T-8
28.07.
T-9
02.08.
T-10
04.08.
T-11
09.08.
T-12
11.08.
T-13
16.08.
T-14
18.08.
T-15
23.08.
T-16
25.08.
T-17
30.08.
Streich
Resultate
Total Pkt.
 
1 Kopf Mathias 17 20 20 17 17 25 25 13 0 0 25 11 0 17 25 20 25 0 277
2 Gsteu Thomas 13 9 7 17 25 17 13 17 0 0 13 17 9 13 9 17 13 7 202
3 Manser Peter 20 17 17 0 20 17 0 0 0 25 13 17 0 25 11 0 0 0 182
4 Wehinger Rainer 17 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 25 17 0 7 17 9 17 25 11 0 171
5 Hummer Michael 13 13 17 13 11 0 9 0 9 13 0 9 20 11 0 13 9 0 160
6 Bischof Josef 7 9 13 13 9 9 11 11 11 7 7 7 17 7 9 9 7 21 142
7 Rohner Patrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 25 20 20 0 20 13 0 11 0 0 0 126
8 Siedler Matthias 9 9 9 9 0 0 17 11 11 11 11 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 115
9 Keckeis Desiree 9 0 7 9 7 11 7 9 9 7 7 0 7 9 7 7 9 7 114
10 Wild Harald 11 9 11 11 9 0 7 0 9 0 9 11 11 7 0 0 7 0 112
11 Frick Benny 9 0 9 0 0 13 7 0 0 0 17 0 9 0 13 17 17 0 111
12 Denz Markus 9 0 7 11 17 0 0 13 0 11 9 0 0 9 7 9 7 0 109
13 Reiss Jürgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 0 20 13 7 13 9 7 11 0 107
14 Denz Alexander 0 0 0 0 9 0 20 9 0 0 17 9 0 0 17 0 9 0 90
15 Stecher Marcel 0 0 0 25 9 20 0 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
16 Rohner Nico 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 20 17 7 0 7 13 0 7 0 0 0 80
17 Wehinger Roland 0 0 25 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 11 0 0 60
18 Engel Norbert 0 7 0 9 0 11 0 0 17 0 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 60
19 Petritsch Marcel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 11 0 13 9 17 0 59
20 Reiner David 0 0 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 13 0 0 7 11 0 7 0 0 54
21 Bruderer Roger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 50
22 Kyllönen Benjamin 0 0 9 0 7 9 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 49
23 Blazanovic Juliana 0 7 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 43
24 Blenk Wolfgang 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 13 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 42
25 Geiger Thomas 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 40
26 Rietzler Rupert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 9 9 0 9 0 0 38
27 Hartmann Samuel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 13 0 0 33
28 Rogginer Christian 7 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
29 Brum Bettina 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 31
30 Kettenhummer Pascal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 29
31 He Mario 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
32 Fend Simon 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
33 Grabovac Ivica 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 22
34 Klimek Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 7 0 0 0 21
35 Brünner Thomas 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
36 Huber Alexander 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
37 Leumann Manfred 7 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
38 Kesseler Jürgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17
39 Gehringer Niklas 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
40 Qerkinaj Fidan 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
41 Scherrer Jürgen 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
42 Lindl Patrick 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
43 Stoß Marco 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
44 Brunner Melanie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
45 Schwarzl Markus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
46 Neyer Angelika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
 
  Teilnehmer 15 14 16 12 16 11 16 12 12 16 16 16 15 16 16 16 16